Staatsmeisterschaft im Streckensegelflug 2000

updated.gif (809 Byte)
06.01.2006, 23:11
by Horst Baumann

Junioren Wertung

Stichtag = > 01.09.1975 geboren

     P i l o t                       Verein               LV      Km       Punkte
________________________________________________________________________________

  1 FELBERMAYR         Thomas       SMBC Kirchdorf/Miche O     1691,15  2027,57
  2 FALKENSAMMER       Georg        FSV Feldkirchen      Knt    1476,37  2020,01
  3 MUIGG              Rene         ASK FSI             Tirol  1636,76  1998,98
  4 ULBING             Thomas       FSV Feldkirchen      Knt    1469,24  1971,06
  5 SCHINTLER          Friedrich    FSV Feldkirchen      Knt    1334,73  1679,55
  6 MULLE              Tino         ASK FSC Weiz        Stmk    993,87  1277,32
  7 GASSNER            Hilmar       Union Karwendelhorst Tirol   712,74  1075,83
  8 MAIRHOFER          Roman        Union Karwendelhorst Tirol   637,89   978,23
  9 MEDICUS            Philipp      Union Karwendelhorst Tirol   514,31   956,85
 10 SACHS              Florian      USFC Krems           N      720,77   941,64
 11 FRASSL             Stefanie     USFC Tulln           N      632,20   790,87
 12 JAGIELLO           Jan          HFSG Kondor          Stmk    588,24   762,78
 13 BRANDNER           Andreas      SFC Steyr            O      495,08   761,65
 14 FENKART            Gunther      SFG Hohenems         Vbg     503,85   732,88
 15 ESSL               Hanno        SFG Spitzerberg      N      482,71   724,38
 16 RACHOI             Alexander    SFG Villach          Knt     518,08   616,39
 17 SCHUPFER           Mario        HFSG Grimming        Stmk    430,79   527,50
 18 FRANK              Georg        FC Ferlach           Knt     535,72   515,33
 19 FLEISSNER          Paul         SFG Spitzerberg      N      313,36   493,92
 20 MAYERBOECK         Joerg        HFSG Habicht         N      548,00   479,05
 21 WARTLSTEINER       Walter       ASK FSI             Tirol   341,41   472,16
 22 SCHIFFLEITHNER     Georg        USFC Tulln           N      401,60   454,64
 23 SCHCHTNER         Sandra       Union FG Waldviertel N      280,60   396,29
 24 LESSER             Wilfried     KSV Kapfenberg       Stmk    177,65   273,31
 25 NOVAK              Sami-Peter   SU SG Weinviertel    N      133,31   253,92
 26 FREITAG            Ewald        Aerotechnik Eisenst. Bgld    166,98   217,08
 27 SCHLESINGER        Rudolf       FC Linz ASV         O      110,34   169,75
 28 MAYERHOFER         Bernhard     HFSG Habicht         N      120,52   120,52
gotop.gif (990 Byte)