Sektion Segelflug

Staatsmeisterschaft im Streckensegelflug 1999

updated.gif (809 Byte)
26.10.99 21:02
by Horst Baumann

Motorsegler Klasse

 


    P i l o t                       Verein               LV      Km       Punkte

________________________________________________________________________________



  1 TOMANI Dipl.Ing.   Gerhard      USFC Trieben         Stmk   2519,31  3103,52

  2 EDER Dipl.Ing.     Josef        Schaerdinger FU      O     2293,68  2867,11

  3 HIRNER             Rudolf       ASK FSV Linz        O     1812,48  2685,15

  4 EBNER              Hugo         ASK FSI             Tirol  1970,74  2583,07

  5 KOHLENBERGER       Erich        ASK ZLFS Wien       Wien   1703,89  2445,11

  6 ZARL Dipl.Ing.     Wolfgang     FRA Wiener Neustadt  N     2176,55  2329,57

  7 GAMSJGER          Leopold      FC St.Johann/T.      Tirol  1945,44  2194,53

  8 PLATZER            Peter        FC Linz ASV         O     1344,71  2187,47

  9 LUIDOLT            Werner       HFSG Grimming        Stmk   1931,54  2158,20

 10 EISENMENGER Dipl.I Otto         FSC Turnau           Stmk   1906,96  2118,84

 11 LEIBETSEDER Dr.    Valentin     FC Ferlach           Knt    1660,72  2073,38

 12 WIDMANN            Johann       FRA Wiener Neustadt  N     1727,85  2007,14

 13 MAZOCH             Wolfgang     ASFC Leoben-Timmersd Stmk   1897,36  2002,31

 14 LACKNER Dipl.Ing.  Andreas      ASK FSV Linz        O     1317,59  1951,99

 15 RATH               Peter        Steir.FS Union       Stmk   2090,58  1869,14

 16 FENKART Mag.       Gert         SFG Hohenems         Vbg    1377,72  1744,87

 17 GRUBHOFER          Gerhard      Weisse Moeve Wels    O     1448,31  1743,33

 18 GLANZING           Wilfried     FC Ferlach           Knt    1718,59  1647,10

 19 NEMETZ             Norbert      FRA Wiener Neustadt  N     1624,91  1439,80

 20 RADERER            Fritz        LSV Salzburg         Sbg    1157,05  1392,75

 21 WALDA Mag.         Rainer       OeAeC LV Stmk        Stmk   1435,70  1350,61

 22 GRAMER             Roman        ASK FSV Linz        O     1145,32  1305,99

 23 HUBATSCH Mag.      Erhard       USFC Moedling        N     1025,22  1060,57

 24 FORCHER D.I.       Florian      SFC Pinkafeld        Bgld    593,90   593,90

 25 TRAUSSNIGG         Rupert       SFC Pinkafeld        Bgld    342,78   414,19

 

Offene 15 Meter Standard Klub Weltklasse

 

gotop.gif (990 Byte)