Staatsmeisterschaft im Streckensegelflug 1999

Sektion Segelflug

updated.gif (809 Byte)
29.12.99 11:22
by Horst Baumann

Standard Klasse

 

    P i l o t                       Verein               LV      Km       Punkte

________________________________________________________________________________



  1 SUPERSPERGER Jun.  Eduard       SMBC Kirchdorf/Miche O     2401,31  3511,89

  2 SCHICKER           Christian    ASK FLV Wien        Wien   2390,54  3119,27

  3 LEITNER            Bernhard     ISV                  Tirol  2051,10  3038,67

  4 FELBERMAYR         Leopold      SMBC Kirchdorf/Miche O     2151,87  2919,93

  5 HMERLE            Heinz        SFG Dornbirn         Vbg    2340,89  2878,36

  6 HYNEK              Thomas       ASK ZLFS Wien       Wien   2082,82  2796,38

  7 WIESER             Markus       ASK FSV Linz        O     1975,21  2720,24

  8 EIBEL              Heinz        ASFC Leoben-Timmersd Stmk   1942,88  2653,72

  9 GLASSNER Ing.      Roland       FRA Wiener Neustadt  N     1847,72  2649,79

 10 TESCH              Siegfried    FSC Turnau           Stmk   2000,11  2630,48

 11 KOPECECK           Harald       Union Linz           O     2185,15  2591,60

 12 KOPPLER            Alexander    SFC Steyr            O     1949,60  2515,13

 13 DIETL              Ernst        SFC Mariazell        Stmk   1754,76  2436,75

 14 ZIMMERMANN         Wilfried     USFC Trieben         Stmk   1768,49  2391,15

 15 MATTUSCHKA         Christian    FSV Feldkirchen      Knt    1565,01  2333,37

 16 HACKL              Christoph    SMBC Eferding        O     1538,07  2321,61

 17 WASSIPAUL Dr.      Manfred      FRA Wien             Wien   1897,41  2112,70

 18 TROPPER Ing.       Heimold      FSV Feldkirchen      Knt    1516,29  2057,35

 19 PERTL              Peter        FSV Feldkirchen      Knt    1353,12  2004,62

 20 FAHRAFELLNER       Othmar       SFC Mariazell        Stmk   1756,62  1980,82

 21 ENZENEBNER         Josef        SMBC Kirchdorf/Miche O     1659,50  1961,73

 22 LOIBL              Thomas       FRA Wiener Neustadt  N     1520,28  1947,17

 23 KOLLER             Andreas      USFC Woerschach      Stmk   1787,89  1923,05

 24 ZOESCHER           Georg        KSV Kapfenberg       Stmk   1566,78  1916,82

 25 STIPLOSEK Dipl.Ing Maximilian   Steir.FS Union       Stmk   1524,63  1869,81

 26 ROMIG Dr.          Friedrich    FSK Sturmvogel       N     1554,94  1857,20

 27 ACHLEITNER         Anton        ASK FSV Linz        O     1385,07  1850,12

 28 LEILER             Ferdinand    SFG Villach          Knt    1584,77  1837,18

 29 HAUSMANN           Johannes     FSV Noetsch-Arnolds  Knt    1335,35  1792,84

 30 KAMMERHOFER        Josef        FSC Turnau           Stmk   1337,91  1782,56

 31 STROLZ             Martin       ASK FSV St.Valentin O     1368,67  1776,33

 32 EIGENTHALER        Josef        USFC Trieben         Stmk   1514,58  1714,61

 33 OPPELMAYER         Wolfgang     SFG Spitzerberg      N     1638,37  1708,16

 34 WENGER Ing.        Wilhelm      FRA Wiener Neustadt  N     1447,14  1700,68

 35 RIEDL              Martin       ASK FSI             Tirol  1245,98  1663,32

 36 MELCHER Dipl.Ing.  Herfried     Steir.FS Union       Stmk   1337,29  1609,79

 37 ZOESCHER           Wolfgang     KSV Kapfenberg       Stmk   1301,91  1603,06

 38 RAUSCH             Josef        SFC Lungau           Sbg    1414,20  1582,97

 39 STURMANN           Harald       KLV Wolfsberg        Knt     931,35  1535,86

 40 STEINBACH          Walter       MSK W.Kress         Wien   1345,41  1478,91

 41 MAK                Andreas      FC Ferlach           Knt    1156,18  1477,40

 42 HORILL             Anton        USFC Wien            Wien   1166,61  1473,60

 43 BERGER             Hubert       ESV St.Poelten       N     1157,58  1473,06

 44 BLODER             Peter        ASK FSC Weiz        Stmk   1296,01  1467,18

 45 SCHAFFER           Josef        HFSG Kondor          Stmk   1229,09  1428,72

 46 TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Manfred      Flieger-Club Schwarz Tirol  1064,84  1415,25

 47 SOMMERAUER Mag.    Robert       Grazer SFV           Stmk   1197,95  1408,41

 48 ZIEGELWANGER       Kurt         BSV Voith St.Poelten N     1212,95  1377,02

 49 BECKER             Harry        Union FG Waldviertel N     1000,43  1370,61

 50 BRUNHUEMER         Klaus        SFU                  O     1249,95  1320,95

 51 FINK               Dietmar      ASK FSC Weiz        Stmk   1105,67  1317,48

 52 WEINGANT Dipl.Ing. Dietmar      KSV Kapfenberg       Stmk   1016,05  1312,20

 53 BLASNIG            Otmar        FSV Feldkirchen      Knt    1137,13  1303,75

 54 ULBING             Thomas       FSV Feldkirchen      Knt     983,51  1287,76

 55 WIDMANN            Johann       FRA Wiener Neustadt  N     1121,23  1263,01

 56 MEUSBURGER         Harald       LSV Salzburg         Sbg    1183,71  1261,78

 57 STENGG Dipl.Ing.   Werner       ASK ZLFS Wien       Wien   1016,42  1223,46

 58 KOLB Ing.          Sven Gilbert SFG Dornbirn         Vbg    1005,22  1199,49

 59 ZIEGERHOFER D.I    Herbert      KSV Kapfenberg       Stmk    982,18  1178,62

 60 BAUMANN            Horst        FRA Wien             Wien    855,84  1128,74

 61 SCHINTLER          Friedrich    FSV Feldkirchen      Knt     926,40  1086,07

 62 SAUER              Erich        Union FG Waldviertel N      737,58  1037,81

 63 BAMMER Dipl.Ing.   Helmut       FSK Sturmvogel       N      883,50  1031,98

 64 KROISS             Johann       Schaerdinger FU      O      795,58  1001,61

 65 LEDERER            Karl         FSV Noetsch-Arnolds  Knt     836,14  1001,58

 66 NOLZ               Herbert      SFC Mariazell        Stmk    894,29   993,65

 67 ZUERNER            Ulf          Kaerntner SFV Klagen Knt     789,90   922,57

 68 SCHARDINGER        Guenther     ASFC Leoben          Stmk    703,62   914,70

 69 VOTTER             Gerhard      FSC Turnau           Stmk    738,07   871,93

 70 FEICHTER Ing.      Konrad       FSV Feldkirchen      Knt     577,64   855,76

 71 FELLNER Dr.        Werner       SFG Dornbirn         Vbg     808,69   840,48

 72 BINDER             Andreas      FSC Turnau           Stmk    751,38   823,82

 73 WEISS Ing.         Robert       Union KSV-EVN        N      863,03   814,18

 74 PROPRENTER         Albrecht     SFG Villach          Knt     617,59   796,54

 75 GUSENLEITNER       Markus       FRA Wiener Neustast  N      681,43   790,76

 76 WEISS              Rudolf       Steir.FS Union       Stmk    631,78   774,83

 77 BARTOLOT           Robert       LSV Zell/See         Sbg     589,02   709,01

 78 FALKENSAMMER Dr.   Wolfgang     FSV Feldkirchen      Knt     519,21   697,09

 79 GRUBER             Rudolf       USFC Tulln           N      518,68   673,22

 80 FERKL              Christopher  Union FG Waldviertel N      449,87   656,90

 81 STRNAD             Leopold      USFC Tulln           N      460,93   651,11

 82 PRODINGER          Ronald       FSC Althofen         Knt     565,38   633,64

 83 EMSENHUBER         Rupert       BSV Voith St.Poelten N      514,21   618,96

 84 ERB                Horst        ZSV MV AG Wien      Wien    522,02   612,46

 85 RICHTER-TRUMMER    Michaela     Steir.FS Union       Stmk    529,46   599,39

 86 RAUNJAK            Friedrich    Kaerntner SFV Klagen Knt     513,72   586,15

 87 BHM               Manfred      Union FG Waldviertel N      462,78   580,78

 88 RICHTER Ing.       Herbert      FRA Wien             Wien    508,21   564,67

 89 PACHNER            Bert         LSV Zell/See         Sbg     506,35   562,61

 90 PLATTER            Thomas       FRA Wiener Neustadt  N      484,23   548,19

 91 RIEMER             Christian    ASK FSC Weiz        Stmk    430,97   517,17

 92 FRIND Ing.         Helmut       FSC Turnau           Stmk    419,53   514,51

 93 JGER              Udo          KLV Wolfsberg        Knt     519,34   480,87

 94 BERTL              Ernst        BSV Voith St.Poelten N      385,61   428,46

 95 HOLZER             Robert       USFC Tulln           N      338,97   423,19

 96 TRK               Andreas      USFC Krems           N      323,40   389,28

 97 WAGNER             Herwig       Segelflug Union      Stmk    342,60   387,85

 98 SCHUSTER           Juergen      USFC Tulln           N      313,11   380,15

 99 MORITZER           Michael      Klagenfurter FC      Knt     306,00   367,20

100 TABORSKY           Herbert      USFC Tulln           N      332,90   365,77

101 BLODER             Peter-Paul   ISV                  Tirol   291,85   364,81

102 STERNIG            Kurt         FSV Noetsch-Arnolds  Knt     319,74   361,97

103 BODNER Dipl.Ing.   Peter        FSV Noetsch-Arnolds  Knt     284,89   322,51

104 JAKOBITSCH         Mario        FSV Feldkirchen      Knt     238,26   319,89

105 PUMBERGER          Thomas       SFC Ried             O      218,80   299,30

106 FHRER             Johann       Klagenfurter FC      Knt     248,24   281,03

107 MAYERBCK          Jrg         HFSG Habicht         N      168,82   270,11

108 FELBER             Walter       ESV Helios Wien      Wien    249,34   235,23

109 PURSCHKE           Karl         FAS Wien             Wien    167,15   221,73

110 SKUDNIGG           Rupert       FSV Feldkirchen      Knt     185,10   205,67

111 NIEDERL            Josef        Steir.FS Union       Stmk    160,87   201,09

112 PUMBERGER          Roland       SFC Ried             O      109,39   149,64

 

Offene 15 Meter Klub Motorsegler

 

gotop.gif (990 Byte)