Staatsmeisterschaft im Streckensegelflug 1999

Sektion Segelflug

updated.gif (809 Byte)
07.11.99
by Horst Baumann

Mannschaft Wertung

 

Rang   Mannschaftsname              Verein     Flge             LV      Punkte

_______________________________________________________________________________

 1.    USFC Trieben 1               USFC Trieben                Stmk    9656,02

       EINGANG Ing. Hermann          3515,76    5

       TOMANI Dipl.Ing. Gerhard      3103,52    4

       KOTHGASSER Wolfgang           3036,74    5



 2.    SMBC Kirchdorf 1             SMBC Kirchdorf/Miche        O      8620,76

       SUPERSPERGER Jun. Eduard      3511,89    4

       FELBERMAYR Leopold            2919,93    3

       JUST Dr. Hubert               2188,94    3



 3.    KSV Kapfenberg 1             KSV Kapfenberg              Stmk    8362,35

       WEINGANT Dipl.Ing. Dietmar    3369,87    8

       ZIEGERHOFER D.I Herbert       3075,66    5

       ZOESCHER Georg                1916,82    4



 4.    SFC Mariazell 1              SFC Mariazell               Stmk    7560,21

       DEMMERER Heimo                2912,93    6

       DIETL Ernst                   2436,75    4

       SCHREFL Dipl.Ing. Werner      2210,53    6



 5.    ASK FSV Linz 1              ASK FSV Linz               O      7357,38

       WIESER Markus                 2720,24    5

       HIRNER Rudolf                 2685,15    4

       LACKNER Dipl.Ing. Andreas     1951,99    2



 6.    ASK Innsbruck               ASK FSI                    Tirol   7271,53

       PRIELER Toni                  3025,14    5

       EBNER Hugo                    2583,07    5

       RIEDL Martin                  1663,32    3



 7.    FRA Wr. Neustadt 1           FRA Wiener Neustadt         N      7250,47

       GLASSNER Ing. Roland          2649,79   12

       ZARL Dipl.Ing. Wolfgang       2329,57    4

       MELNITZKY Stefan              2271,11    4



 8.    ISV                          ISV                         Tirol   7060,28

       LEITNER Bernhard              3038,67    6

       SCHNEIDER Rudolf              2711,04    3

       HEINZ Konrad                  1310,57    5



 9.    SMBC Eferding                SMBC Eferding               O      7057,61

       ARTNER Walter                 2885,27    4

       HACKL Christoph               2321,61    6

       ARTNER Rudolf                 1850,73    3



10.    FSV Feldkirchen 1            FSV Feldkirchen             Knt     6905,94

       FEICHTER Ing. Konrad          2348,37    5

       MATTUSCHKA Christian          2333,37    3

       KAPS Mag. Bernhard            2224,20    5



11.    Steir. FS Union 1            Steir.FS Union              Stmk    6859,38

       TUNA Otto                     3120,43    5

       STIPLOSEK Dipl.Ing Maximilia  1869,81    3

       RATH Peter                    1869,14    3



12.    USFC Trieben 2               USFC Trieben                Stmk    6752,14

       MUCHITSCH Gottfried W.        2646,38    7

       ZIMMERMANN Wilfried           2391,15    3

       EIGENTHALER Josef             1714,61    3



13.    FSC Turnau 1                 FSC Turnau                  Stmk    6531,88

       TESCH Siegfried               2630,48    7

       EISENMENGER Dipl.I Otto       2118,84    4

       KAMMERHOFER Josef             1782,56    2



14.    FRA Wr. Neustadt 2           FRA Wiener Neustadt         N      6486,67

       AUGUSTIN Dieter               2205,95    7

       HORVATH Walter                2147,09    4

       GEPPERT Walter                2133,63    5



15.    ASK ZLFS Wien               ASK ZLFS Wien              Wien    6464,95

       HYNEK Thomas                  2796,38    4

       KOHLENBERGER Erich            2445,11    4

       STENGG Dipl.Ing. Werner       1223,46    2



16.    USFC Woerschach 1            USFC Woerschach             Stmk    6458,65

       GRABNER Vinzenz               2412,75    4

       GEWESSLER Robert              2122,85    9

       KOLLER Andreas                1923,05    9



17.    FC Ferlach                   FC Ferlach                  Knt     6288,75

       HUSS Ing. Berndt              2568,27   16

       LEIBETSEDER Dr. Valentin      2073,38   11

       GLANZING Wilfried             1647,10    5



18.    SMBC Kirchdorf 2             SMBC Kirchdorf/Miche        O      6054,64

       FELBERMAYR Thomas             2085,45    5

       LIXL Mag. Harald              2007,46    3

       ENZENEBNER Josef              1961,73    3



19.    FSV Feldkirchen 2            FSV Feldkirchen             Knt     5908,31

       TROPPER Ing. Heimold          2057,35    5

       PERTL Peter                   2004,62    3

       HUBER Martin                  1846,34    6



20.    HFSG Grimming                HFSG Grimming               Stmk    5894,17

       SCHUPFER Gerhard              2393,82    5

       LUIDOLT Werner                2158,20    3

       SCHUPFER Mario                1342,15    5



21.    Union Karwendelhorst         Union Karwendelhorst        Tirol   5893,18

       PRODINGER Uwe                 2887,92    4

       GASSNER Hilmar                2230,78    3

       MEDICUS Philipp                774,48    1



22.    FRA Wr. Neustadt 3           FRA Wiener Neustadt         N      5706,64

       WIDMANN Johann                2007,14    4

       LOIBL Thomas                  1947,17    4

       SCHIMA Dr. Martin             1752,33    3



23.    Schaerdinger FU 1            Schaerdinger FU             O      5682,88

       EDER Dipl.Ing. Josef          2867,11    5

       KREISL Erich                  1531,44    9

       HUBER Michael                 1284,33    5



24.    Klagenfurter FC 1            Klagenfurter FC             Knt     5661,66

       STERING Dipl.Ing. Paul        2096,76    3

       HABERL Armin                  2055,84    5

       JANACH Dr. Fritz              1509,06    7



25.    Leoben-Timmersdorf           ASFC Leoben-Timmersd        Stmk    5652,13

       EIBEL Heinz                   2653,72    6

       MAZOCH Wolfgang               2002,31    4

       SCHARDINGER Guenther           996,10    4



26.    USFC Woerschach 2            USFC Woerschach             Stmk    5499,24

       LINDPOINTNER Helmut           1917,34    4

       ZEHNER Anton                  1844,90    7

       GSCHWANTNER Friedrich         1737,00    6



27.    FSV LG Wien                 FSV LG Wien                Wien    5341,65

       SCHICKER Christian            3119,27    4

       MANZL Johann                  1171,41    5

       ZACH Dr. Karl                 1050,97    5



28.    SFG Dornbirn                 SFG Dornbirn                Vbg     4918,33

       HMMERLE Heinz                2878,36    5

       KOLB Ing. Sven Gilbert        1199,49    7

       FELLNER Dr. Werner             840,48    5



29.    FSK Sturmvogel               FSK Sturmvogel              N      4504,00

       BAMMER Dipl.Ing. Helmut       2271,31    7

       ROMIG Dr. Friedrich           1857,20    4

       RUCKELSHAUSEN Kirsti           375,49    1



30.    FRA Wr. Neustadt 4           FRA Wiener Neustadt         N      4212,31

       WENGER Ing. Wilhelm           1700,68    6

       NEMETZ Norbert                1439,80    3

       GUSENLEITNER Markus           1071,83    3



31.    FC Linz ASV                 FC Linz ASV                O      4210,67

       PLATZER Peter                 2187,47    7

       HEIGL Harald                  1036,40    3

       KUS Jun. Jaroslav              986,80    3



32.    SFC Mariazell 2              SFC Mariazell               Stmk    4027,11

       FAHRAFELLNER Othmar           1980,82    3

       LASINGER Kurt                 1052,64    5

       NOLZ Herbert                   993,65    2



33.    LSV Zell am See              LSV Zell/See                Sbg     4009,03

       ACHLEITNER Jun. Guido         1996,88    3

       LEODOLTER Otto                1303,14    8

       BARTOLOT Robert                709,01    1



34.    FSC Weiz 1                   ASK FSC Weiz               Stmk    3994,41

       BLODER Peter                  1467,18    3

       FINK Dietmar                  1317,48    3

       HABERSATTER Georg             1209,75    3



35.    FSV Feldkirchen 3            FSV Feldkirchen             Knt     3887,20

       BLASNIG Otmar                 1303,75    4

       FALKENSAMMER Dr. Wolfgang     1295,69    3

       ULBING Thomas                 1287,76    3



36.    FRA Wien                     FRA Wien                    Wien    3806,11

       WASSIPAUL Dr. Manfred         2112,70    3

       BAUMANN Horst                 1128,74    7

       RICHTER Ing. Herbert           564,67    1



37.    Noetsch-Arnoldstein          FSV Noetsch-Arnolds         Knt     3744,39

       HAUSMANN Johannes             1792,84    6

       LEDERER Karl                  1445,66    5

       LIPPITZ Friedrich              505,89    2



38.    SFG Villach 1                SFG Villach                 Knt     3315,44

       LEILER Ferdinand              1837,18    5

       PROPRENTER Albrecht            796,54    7

       PRAXL Ing. Gerald              681,72    3



39.    UFG Waldviertel              Union FG Waldviertel        N      3304,53

       BECKER Harry                  1370,61   12

       SAUER Erich                   1037,81    5

       FERKL Christopher              896,11    3



40.    KSV Kapfenberg 2             KSV Kapfenberg              Stmk    3279,97

       ZOESCHER Wolfgang             1603,06    4

       HEISER Dr. Andreas            1036,81    4

       KRENN Martin                   640,10    3



41.    LSV Salzburg                 LSV Salzburg                Sbg     3186,36

       RADERER Fritz                 1392,75    2

       MEUSBURGER Harald             1261,78    3

       TOLLERIAN Alexander            531,83    1



42.    KLV Wolfsberg                KLV Wolfsberg               Knt     3095,54

       STURMANN Harald               2023,76    3

       ROITTNER Oskar                 590,91    2

       JGER Udo                      480,87    1



43.    Steir. FS Union 2            Steir.FS Union              Stmk    3032,17

       MELCHER Dipl.Ing. Herfried    1609,79    4

       WEISS Rudolf                   774,83    2

       GRIESSER Elisabeth             647,55    3



44.    USFC Tulln 1                 USFC Tulln                  N      3012,18

       SCHIFFLEITHNER Mag Karl       1489,22    4

       NIEDL Erich                    849,74    2

       GRUBER Rudolf                  673,22    2



45.    HFSG Habicht                 HFSG Habicht                N      2846,11

       MAYERHOFER Gerhard            2003,07    5

       AUER Christian                 495,92    1

       KAPOUN Gerhard                 347,12    1



46.    SFC Pinkafel                 SFC Pinkafeld               Bgld    2709,07

       FRST Gerhard                 1700,98    3

       FORCHER D.I. Florian           593,90    1

       TRAUSSNIGG Rupert              414,19    1



47.    FSV Feldkirchen 4            FSV Feldkirchen             Knt     2708,87

       SCHINTLER Friedrich           1086,07    3

       FALKENSAMMER Georg            1019,33    3

       MOSER Walter                   603,47    3



48.    USFC Krems                   USFC Krems                  N      2537,50

       BEYRER Dr. Julius             1933,27    4

       TRK Andreas                   389,28    1

       SACHS Florian                  214,95    1



49.    Schaerdinger FU 2            SFU                         O      2499,02

       BRUNHUEMER Klaus              1320,95    3

       STADLER Rudolf                 686,62    4

       GRUBER Adolf                   491,45    2



50.    BSV Voith St.Poelten         BSV Voith St.Poelten        N      2424,44

       ZIEGELWANGER Kurt             1377,02    3

       EMSENHUBER Rupert              618,96    1

       BERTL Ernst                    428,46    1



51.    FAS Wien                     FAS Wien                    Wien    2297,79

       OBERHOFER Dr. Horst           1605,71    3

       HERDEL Karlheinz               470,35    1

       PURSCHKE Karl                  221,73    1



52.    FSC Turnau 2                 FSC Turnau                  Stmk    2210,26

       VOTTER Gerhard                 871,93    3

       BINDER Andreas                 823,82    3

       FRIND Ing. Helmut              514,51    1



53.    Klagenfurter FC 2            Klagenfurter FC             Knt     1992,32

       PIRKER Harold                 1322,22    4

       MORITZER Michael               367,20    1

       FHRER Johann                  302,90    1



54.    Kaerntner SFV                Kaerntner SFV Klagen        Knt     1935,35

       ZRNER Ulf                     922,57    3

       RAUNJAK Friedrich              586,15    3

       ELSNER Dipl.Ing. Walter        426,63    1



55.    FRA Wr. Neustadt 5           FRA Wiener Neustadt         N      1820,17

       TRIMMEL Dr. Hermann            802,76    1

       PLATTER Thomas                 548,19    2

       HUMMEL Ernst                   469,22    3



56.    USFC Tulln 2                 USFC Tulln                  N      1565,90

       STRNAD Leopold                 651,11    5

       GOLD Dr. Hugo                  491,60    2

       HOLZER Robert                  423,19    2



57.    SFC Ried                     SFC Ried                    O      1535,96

       FASCHING Otto                  649,52    4

       LECHNER Fritz                  587,14    1

       PUMBERGER Thomas               299,30    2



58.    FSC Weiz                     ASK FSC Weiz               Stmk    1527,94

       ZIRNGAST Daniel                552,13    1

       RIEMER Christian               517,17    2

       SAULAUF Manfred                458,64    1



59.    ESV Helios Wien              ESV Helios Wien             Wien    1098,56

       SABATA Roland                  489,19    2

       FELBER Walter                  308,53    1

       PANNAGL Josef                  300,84    2



60.    Noetsch-Arnoldstein          FSV Noetsch-Arnolds         Knt     1043,23

       STERNIG Kurt                   361,97    1

       VOGL Jakob                     358,75    2

       BODNER Dipl.Ing. Peter         322,51    2



61.    SFG Villach 2                SFG Villach                 Knt      914,75

       KCHL Ing. Rudolf              594,12    6

       SILBERSCHNEIDER Johann         192,60    1

       HOLL Harald                    128,03    1



62.    USFC Tulln 3                 USFC Tulln                  N       905,68

       SCHUSTER Juergen               380,15    2

       TABORSKY Herbert               365,77    3

       HOLZER Robert                  159,76    1



63.    FSV Feldkirchen 5            FSV Feldkirchen             Knt      776,89

       JAKOBITSCH Mario               319,89    1

       RIEPL Joachim                  251,33    1

       SKUDNIGG Rupert                205,67    1



64.    FRA Wr. Neustadt 65          FRA Wiener Neustadt         N       729,72

       LANG Christian                 275,22    2

       HANDLER Christoph              270,39    1

       KOLB Guenther                  184,11    1

 

gotop.gif (990 Byte)