Staatsmeisterschaft im Streckensegelflug 2001


28.09.2001, 00:42
by Horst Baumann

15 Meter Klasse

 

     P i l o t                       Verein               LV      Km       Punkte

________________________________________________________________________________



  1 JANOWITSCH         Wolfgang     FRA Wiener Neustadt  N     2756,58  3796,35

  2 TRIMMEL Dr.        Hermann      FRA Wiener Neustadt  N     2578,43  3614,40

  3 DEMMERER           Heimo        SFC Mariazell        Stmk   2487,27  3127,29

  4 HOFINGER           Friedrich    SFK Salzkammergut    O     2341,48  3065,53

  5 HAUSER             Dietmar      FRA Wiener Neustadt  N     2148,40  3011,59

  6 PRIELER            Toni         ASK FSI             Tirol  2094,19  2935,61

  7 SCHNEIDER          Rudolf       ISV                  Tirol  2107,81  2902,86

  8 PRODINGER          Uwe          Union Karwendelhorst Tirol  2156,19  2824,05

  9 ARTNER             Walter       SMBC Eferding        O     1930,28  2658,36

 10 HUSS ING.          Berndt       FC Ferlach           Knt    1799,70  2435,65

 11 RICHTER-TRUMMER DI Josef        Austria Draht Bruck  Stmk   1703,34  2399,86

 12 STERING Dipl.Ing.  Paul         KFC                  Knt    1574,01  2288,14

 13 GEWESSLER          Robert       USFC Wrschach       Stmk   1666,09  2283,93

 14 LIXL Mag.          Harald       SMBC Kirchdorf/Miche O     1638,46  2083,16

 15 HUTTER             Arno         USFC Wrschach       Stmk   1614,62  2068,53

 16 JUST Dr.           Hubert       SMBC Kirchdorf/Miche O     1464,81  2017,33

 17 ETTLMAYR           Gerd Dieter  USFC Wrschach       Stmk   1500,12  1890,49

 18 MOSER              Hansjoerg    FC St.Johann/T.      Tirol  1623,98  1884,98

 19 NOLZ               Herbert      SFC Mariazell        Stmk   1469,16  1688,11

 20 RICHTER-TRUMMER    Rupert       Austria Draht Bruck  Stmk   1231,60  1670,21

 21 PURTSCHELLER Dr.   Fridolin     ASK FSI             Tirol  1125,32  1452,42

 22 SCHEURINGER        Werner       SFC Tulln            N     1095,78  1404,38

 23 LINDPOINTNER       Helmut       USFC Wrschach       Stmk   1113,33  1388,99

 24 SCHREFL Dipl.Ing.  Werner       SFC Mariazell        Stmk   1089,40  1232,08

 25 GASSNER            Hilmar       Union Karwendelhorst Tirol   902,41  1216,71

 26 FENKART            Gunther      SFG Hohenems         Vbg     794,55  1138,03

 27 FELBERMAYR         Leopold      SMBC Kirchdorf/Miche O      807,07  1111,49

 28 SCHALJO            Helmut       SFG Hohenems         Vbg     764,01   953,10

 29 SCHIFFLEITHNER Mag Karl         SFC Tulln            N      686,25   845,93

 30 SCHIFFLEITHNER     Georg        SFC Tulln            N      537,97   657,32

 31 LECHNER            Fritz        SFC Ried             O      406,51   559,84

 32 FASCHING           Otto         SFC Ried             O      437,80   495,92

 33 WEINGANT           Dietmar      KSV Kapfenberg       Stmk    431,55   462,38

 34 ROITTNER           Oskar        KLV-Wolfsberg        Knt     366,69   441,39

 35 HINTENAUS          Peter        KSV Kapfenberg       Stmk    365,64   432,12

 36 MAYR               Siegfried    ASK FSI             Tirol   240,06   261,88

 37 GRUBER             Rudolf       SFC Tulln            N      162,19   223,37
 

 
 
Offene 18 M 15 M Standard  Klub Welt MoSe  alle mit Index  alle nach Datum